Nasib Punya Suami Computer Freak

seorang ahli IT sedang menanti kelahiran anaknya yang pertama. suatu hari sang istri bertanya pada dia,

Neng: A’, kalo anaknya laki-laki mau dikasi nama apa? Kalo perempuan, Aa’ udah siapin nama blom?

Dengan sigap sang ahli IT mengangguk.

Aa’: Udah dong, Neng. Kalo cowok Aa’ mau namain dia Norton, kalo cewek namanya Avira.

Neng: -______-

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s